Juniorów
1. | Dawid Babicz | Junior | KS Rega MX Team |
2. | Aleksander Bracik | Junior | KTM Novi Korona |
3. | Kacper Bukowski | Junior | KM Wisła Chełmno |
4. | Jakub Celej | Junior | Stowarzyszenie MX Lipno |
5. | Konrad Dąbrowski | Junior | Duust Racing |
6. | Wojciech Duda | Junior | Auto Moto Klub Gliwice |
7. | Seweryn Gazda | Junior | Auto Moto Klub Gliwice |
8. | Kewin Jażdżewski | Junior | Człuchowski Auto-Moto-Klub |
9. | Oskar Jażdżewski | Junior | Człuchowski Auto-Moto-Klub |
10. | Maksymilian Komosa | Junior | Człuchowski Auto-Moto-Klub |
11. | Maksymilian Konieczko | Junior | AMK Gorce Nowy Targ |
12. | Jan Kotowicz | Junior | Stowarzyszenie MX Lipno |
13. | Jakub Kowalski | Junior | Stowarzyszenie MX Lipno |
14. | Karol Królikowski | Junior | KS Rega MX Team |
15. | Wiktoria Kupczyk | Junior | Więcborski Klub Motorowy |
16. | Justyna Lonycz | Junior | Automobilklub Krakowski |
17. | Mateusz Molik | Junior | Automobilklub Wielkopolski |
18. | Oleg Pawelec | Junior | Wallrav Racing Club |
19. | Milan Pawelec | Junior | Wallrav Racing Club |
20. | Michał Psiuk | Junior | Stowarzyszenie MX Lipno |
21. | Jakub Pućkowski | Junior | Stowarzyszenie MX Lipno |
22. | Jan Rompkowski | Junior | KM Wisła Chełmno |
23. | Paweł Ryncarz | Junior | KKCiM Smok |
24. | Jakub Soćko | Junior | EF Racing Piła |
25. | Piotr Szczepanek | Junior | ŚTM Moto-Max |
26. | Stanisław Ślimak | Junior | AMK Gorce Nowy Targ |
27. | Tymon Tomtała | Junior | Klub Motorowy Szczecin |
28. | Marcin Wojsyk | Junior | Auto Moto Klub Gliwice |
29. | Dawid Zaremba | Junior | Motocross Gdańsk |
30. | Miłosz Żyznowski | Junior | Automobilklub Krakowski |
Seniorów
1. | Kacper Baklarz | Senior | Łódzki Klub Motorowy |
2. | Kamil Barcik | Senior | Automobilklub Wielkopolski |
3. | Jakub Barczewski | Senior | Stowarzyszenie MX Lipno |
4. | Rafał Bracik | Senior | KTM Novi Korona |
5. | Maciej Broniewski | Senior | KTM Novi Korona |
6. | Maciej Brzezicki | Senior | KKM im. Jana Młynarskiego |
7. | Gabriel Chętnicki | Senior | LKS Jastrząb Lipno |
8. | Maksymilian Ciosek | Senior | KTM Novi Korona |
9. | Konrad Filipowicz | Senior | Automobilklub Śląski |
10. | Filip Gacek | Senior | Beskidzki Klub Motorowy |
11. | Maciej Giemza | Senior | KTM Novi Korona |
12. | Mikołaj Gmerek | Senior | Automobilklub Inowrocławski |
13. | Roman Gwiazda | Senior | EF Racing Piła |
14. | Tomasz Jamroży | Senior | KM Cisy Nowogard |
15. | Karolina Jasińska | Senior | Człuchowski Auto-Moto-Klub |
16. | Oskar Kalich | Senior | SM CRT |
17. | Zuzanna Kąciak | Senior | Stowarzyszenie MX Lipno |
18. | Łukasz Kędzierski | Senior | Stowarzyszenie MX Lipno |
19. | Maja Kozłowska | Senior | Hawi Racing Team |
20. | Jakub Krezymon | Senior | Duust Racing |
21. | Adam Krysiak | Senior | MKS Tryb Częstochowa |
22. | Wojciech Latała | Senior | Hawi Racing Team |
23. | Barłomiej Lewandowski | Senior | Automobilklub Polski |
24. | Wojciech Mańczak | Senior | Automobilklub Wielkopolski |
25. | Gabriel Marcinów | Senior | Auto Moto Klub Gliwice |
26. | Kacper Mieszkowski | Senior | Anapower Anabud Racing Team |
27. | Joanna Modrzewska | Senior | Duust Racing |
28. | Damian Musiał | Senior | Hawi Racing Team |
29. | Daniel Nykaza | Senior | AMK Gorce Nowy Targ |
30. | Dominik Olszowy | Senior | Beskidzki Klub Motorowy |
31. | Ireneusz Ostafin | Senior | MKS Tryb Częstochowa |
32. | Mateusz Otręba | Senior | Automobilklub Polski |
33. | Ewa Pikosz | Senior | Motoklub Wielkopolski |
34. | Robert Przybyłowski | Senior | Stowarzyszenie M-FOR-SPORT |
35. | Kacper Raniszewski | Senior | Automobilklub Krakowski |
36. | Ireneusz Sikora | Senior | Auto Moto Klub Gliwice |
37. | Marek Szkopek | Senior | Automobilklub Polski |
38. | Bartłomiej Tabin | Senior | SM Panda Racing |
39. | Artur Wielebski | Senior | Automobilklub Polski |
40. | Maciej Więckowski | Senior | KM Cross Lublin |
41. | Marcin Wilkołek | Senior | Stowarzyszenie Quadowa Grupa Południe ATV South Poland |
42. | Oliwia Wiśniewska | Senior | Człucowski Auto-Moto-Klub |
43. | Wojciech Wróbel | Senior | Auto Moto Klub Wrocławski |
44. | Małgorzata Zalewska | Senior | AMK Enduro Grunwald |
45. | Hubert Żbikowski | Senior | KS Rega MX Team |
Wykaz kadry trenerskiej i osób współpracujących
Kadra szkoleniowa | ||
1. | Rafał Dobrucki | sport żużlowy |
2. | Ryszard Bracik | sport motocyklowy |
Osoby współpracujące | ||
3. | Dariusz Cieślak | sport żużlowy |
4. | Robert Kościecha | sport żużlowy |
5. | Jacek Bujański | sport motocyklowy |
6 | Roman Chodorowski | sport motocyklowy |
7. | Paweł Kurajk | sport motocyklowy |
8. | Piotr Szymański | sport żużlowy |
9. | Jarosław Noworól | sport samochodowy |
10. | Paweł Pęcak | sport kartingowy |
1. | 2023-04-12 | 2023-04-18 | Trial MŚ Trial2 | Arteixo HISZPANIA |
2. | 2023-04-19 | 2023-04-25 | Trial MŚ Trial2 | Gouveia PORTUGALIA |
3. | 2023-05-14 | 2023-05-24 | Trial MŚ Trial2 | Motegi JAPONIA |
4. | 2023-06-06 | 2023-06-12 | Trial MŚ Trial2 | Baldasserrona SAN MARINO |
5. | 2023-06-12 | 2023-06-20 | Trial MŚ Trial2 | Sant Julia ANDORA |
6. | 2023-07-17 | 2023-07-25 | Trial MŚ Trial2 | Sestriere WŁOCHY |
7. | 2023-08-28 | 2023-09-05 | Trial MŚ Trial2 | Vertolaye FRANCJA |
8. | 2023-04-12 | 2023-04-18 | Trial MŚ Trial3 | Arteixo HISZPANIA |
9. | 2023-04-19 | 2023-04-25 | Trial MŚ Trial3 | Gouveia PORTUGALIA |
10. | 2023-06-06 | 2023-06-12 | Trial MŚ Trial3 | Baladasserrona WŁOCHY |
11. | 2023-06-12 | 2023-06-20 | Trial MŚ Trial3 | Sant Julia ANDORA |
12. | 2023-07-17 | 2023-07-25 | Trial MŚ Trial3 | Sestriere WŁOCHY |
13. | 2023-08-28 | 2023-09-05 | Trial MŚ Trial3 | Vertolaye FRANCJA |
14. | 2023-09-05 | 2023-09-12 | Trial DMŚ | Auron FRANCJA |
15. | 2023-07-13 | 2023-07-17 | Motocross ME EMX 65/85 | Loket CZECHY |
16. | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-09 | Motocross DME | d-u |
17. | 2023-06-07 | 2023-06-12 | Quadcross ME | Lange ESTONIA |
18. | 2023-06-15 | 2023-06-19 | Quadcross ME | Gdańsk POLSKA |
19. | 2023-07-18 | 2023-07-25 | Quadcross ME | Red Brae IRLANDIA PÓŁNOCNA |
20. | 2023-07-25 | 2023-08-01 | Quadcross ME | Cusses Gorse WLK. BRYTANIA |
21. | 2023-08-16 | 2023-08-21 | Quadcross ME | Kaplice CZECHY |
22. | 2023-09-26 | 2023-10-03 | Quadcross ME | Castelnau de Levis FRANCJA |
23. | 2023-10-03 | 2023-10-10 | Quadcross DME | Cingoli WŁOCHY |
24. | 2023-04-11 | 2023-04-17 | Enduro ME | Fabriano WŁOCHY |
25. | 2023-05-09 | 2023-05-16 | Enduro ME | Santa Marta de Penaguiao PORTUGALIA |
26. | 2023-07-12 | 2023-07-17 | Enduro ME | Paikuse ESTONIA |
27. | 2023-09-14 | 2023-09-18 | Enduro ME | Kielce POLSKA |
28. | 2023-06-28 | 2023-07-03 | Enduro MŚ | Gelnica SŁOWACJA |
29. | 2023-05-14 | 2023-05-21 | Hard Enduro MŚ | Zlatibor SERBIA |
30. | 2023-06-05 | 2023-06-12 | Hard Enduro MŚ | Eisenerz AUSTRIA |
31. | 2023-07-04 | 2023-07-10 | Hard Enduro MŚ | Abetone WŁOCHY |
32. | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-30 | Hard Enduro MŚ | Sibiu RUMUNIA |
33. | 2023-08-19 | 2023-08-29 | Hard Enduro MŚ | Calgary KANADA |
34. | 2023-10-10 | 2023-10-17 | Hard Enduro MŚ | Aguilar de Campoo HISZPANIA |
35. | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-05 | Hard Enduro MŚ | d-u NIEMCY |
- Archiwum